Ecco l'elenco delle venti squadre che hanno incontrato pił volte il Lecce in campionato

SquadraTotaleSerie ASerie BSerie C
Cosenza7301754
Pescara6723130
Taranto5802232
Bari58143212
Salernitana5701342
Foggia5521332
Siracusa520646
Reggina4812630
Palermo4610330
Casertana440240
Parma4422166
Atalanta4422220
Crotone430538
Cesena4210320
Trapani420040
Barletta420234
Messina4041026
Bologna4024160
Verona3912252
Brescia3812260