Ecco l'elenco delle venti squadre che hanno incontrato pił volte il Lecce in campionato

SquadraTotaleSerie ASerie BSerie C
Cosenza7201654
Pescara6623030
Taranto5802232
Bari58143212
Salernitana5601242
Foggia5421232
Siracusa520646
Reggina4812630
Palermo4510320
Parma4422166
Atalanta4422220
Casertana440240
Crotone420438
Trapani420040
Barletta420234
Cesena4210320
Bologna4024160
Messina4041026
Verona3812242
Avellino382826