Ecco l'elenco delle venti squadre che hanno incontrato pi volte il Lecce in campionato

SquadraTotaleSerie ASerie BSerie C
Cosenza7201654
Pescara6623030
Taranto5802232
Bari58143212
Salernitana5601242
Foggia5421232
Siracusa520646
Reggina4812630
Palermo4510320
Parma4422166
Atalanta4422220
Casertana440240
Cesena4210320
Crotone420438
Trapani420040
Barletta420234
Messina4041026
Bologna4024160
Brescia3812260
Udinese3826120