Ecco l'elenco delle venti squadre che hanno incontrato pił volte il Lecce in campionato

SquadraTotaleSerie ASerie BSerie C
Cosenza7101653
Pescara6623030
Taranto5802232
Bari58143212
Salernitana5601242
Foggia5421232
Siracusa510645
Reggina4712629
Palermo4510320
Parma4422166
Atalanta4422220
Casertana430239
Barletta420234
Cesena4210320
Crotone420438
Trapani420040
Messina4041026
Bologna4024160
Brescia3812260
Udinese3826120