Ecco l'elenco delle venti squadre che hanno incontrato pił volte il Lecce in campionato

SquadraTotaleSerie ASerie BSerie C
Cosenza7201654
Pescara6623030
Taranto5802232
Bari58143212
Salernitana5701342
Foggia5421232
Siracusa520646
Reggina4812630
Palermo4510320
Parma4422166
Atalanta4422220
Casertana440240
Cesena4210320
Crotone420438
Trapani420040
Barletta420234
Messina4041026
Bologna4024160
Verona3912252
Brescia3812260