Il Campionato del Lecce nella stagione 1989/1990 Serie A

27/08/1989 1Genoa - Lecce1 - 0
03/09/1989 2Lecce - Atalanta2 - 1
06/09/1989 20:303Inter - Lecce2 - 1
10/09/1989 4Lecce - Cesena2 - 1
17/09/1989 5Lazio - Lecce3 - 0
24/09/1989 6Lecce - Udinese1 - 0
01/10/1989 7Verona - Lecce0 - 0
08/10/1989 8Lecce - Fiorentina1 - 0
22/10/1989 9Lecce - Bari1 - 1
29/10/1989 10Roma - Lecce2 - 1
05/11/1989 11Napoli - Lecce3 - 2
19/11/1989 12Lecce - Cremonese2 - 1
26/11/1989 13Milan - Lecce2 - 0
03/12/1989 14Lecce - Sampdoria0 - 0
10/12/1989 15Bologna - Lecce2 - 1
17/12/1989 16Lecce - Ascoli1 - 1
30/12/1989 17Juventus - Lecce3 - 0
07/01/1990 18Lecce - Genoa2 - 1
14/01/1990 19Atalanta - Lecce2 - 1
17/01/1990 20Lecce - Inter0 - 0
21/01/1990 21Cesena - Lecce4 - 0
28/01/1990 22Lecce - Lazio0 - 0
04/02/1990 23Udinese - Lecce3 - 1
11/02/1990 24Lecce - Verona1 - 0
18/02/1990 25Fiorentina - Lecce ()3 - 0
25/02/1990 26Bari - Lecce0 - 1
04/03/1990 27Lecce - Roma0 - 2
11/03/1990 28Lecce - Napoli1 - 1
18/03/1990 29Cremonese - Lecce1 - 1
25/03/1990 30Lecce - Milan1 - 2
08/04/1990 31Sampdoria - Lecce1 - 0
15/04/1990 32Lecce - Bologna1 - 0
22/04/1990 33Ascoli - Lecce0 - 2
29/04/1990 34Lecce - Juventus2 - 3
(): in campo neutro
Classifica
  P.v.n.p.gfgs
1NAPOLI5121945531
2MILAN4922575627
3INTER44171075532
4JUVENTUS44151455636
5SAMPDORIA43161174626
6ROMA41141374540
7ATALANTA351211113641
8BOLOGNA3491692936
9LAZIO31815113433
10BARI3161993437
11GENOA29617112731
12FIORENTINA28714134142
13LECCE28108162946
14CESENA28616122636
15UDINESE27615133751
16VERONA25613152744
17CREMONESE23513162950
18ASCOLI21413172043