Il Campionato del Lecce nella stagione 1993/1994 Serie A

29/08/1993 1Lecce - Milan0 - 1
05/09/1993 2Parma - Lecce1 - 0
08/09/1993 3Lecce - Foggia0 - 2
12/09/1993 4Sampdoria - Lecce2 - 1
19/09/1993 5Piacenza - Lecce2 - 1
26/09/1993 6Lecce - Juventus1 - 1
03/10/1993 7Udinese - Lecce2 - 1
17/10/1993 8Lecce - Genoa0 - 0
24/10/1993 9Napoli - Lecce3 - 1
31/10/1993 10Lecce - Atalanta5 - 1
07/11/1993 11Cremonese - Lecce2 - 1
21/11/1993 12Lecce - Roma0 - 2
28/11/1993 14:3013Torino - Lecce3 - 0
05/12/1993 14Lecce - Inter1 - 3
12/12/1993 15Reggiana - Lecce1 - 0
19/12/1993 16Lecce - Lazio1 - 2
02/01/1994 17Cagliari - Lecce2 - 1
09/01/1994 18Milan - Lecce0 - 0
16/01/1994 19Lecce - Parma1 - 1
23/01/1994 20Foggia - Lecce5 - 0
30/01/1994 21Lecce - Sampdoria ()0 - 3
06/02/1994 22Lecce - Piacenza1 - 1
13/02/1994 23Juventus - Lecce5 - 1
20/02/1994 24Lecce - Udinese1 - 0
27/02/1994 25Genoa - Lecce2 - 0
06/03/1994 26Lecce - Napoli0 - 1
13/03/1994 27Atalanta - Lecce3 - 4
20/03/1994 28Lecce - Cremonese2 - 4
27/03/1994 29Roma - Lecce3 - 0
02/04/1994 16:0030Lecce - Torino1 - 2
08/04/1994 20:3031Inter - Lecce4 - 1
17/04/1994 32Lecce - Reggiana2 - 4
24/04/1994 33Lazio - Lecce3 - 0
01/05/1994 34Lecce - Cagliari0 - 1
(): in campo neutro
Classifica
  P.v.n.p.gfgs
1MILAN50191233615
2JUVENTUS47171345825
3SAMPDORIA4418886439
4LAZIO44171075540
5PARMA41177105035
6NAPOLI361212104135
7ROMA35101593530
8TORINO341112113937
9FOGGIA331013114646
10CREMONESE32914114141
11GENOA32816103240
12CAGLIARI321012123948
13INTER31119144645
14REGGIANA311011132937
15PIACENZA30814123243
16UDINESE28714133548
17ATALANTA21511183565
18LECCE1135262872