Il Campionato Berretti del Lecce nella stagione 2013/2014 Serie C1

14/09/2013 1Cosenza - Lecce0 - 1
21/09/2013 2Lecce - Messina2 - 0
28/09/2013 3Vigor Lamezia - Lecce2 - 3
05/10/2013 4Lecce - Foggia2 - 0
12/10/2013 5Barletta - Lecce2 - 1
19/10/2013 6Lecce - Martina3 - 1
26/10/2013 7Ischia Isolaverde - Lecce1 - 0
09/11/2013 8Lecce - Nocerina2 - 0
16/11/2013 9Sorrento - Lecce1 - 2
23/11/2013 10Melfi - Lecce0 - 4
30/11/2013 11Lecce - Salernitana3 - 1
07/12/2013 12Paganese - Lecce0 - 6
14/12/2013 13Lecce - Catanzaro2 - 0
11/01/2014 14Lecce - Cosenza3 - 0
18/01/2014 15Messina - Lecce0 - 1
25/01/2014 16Lecce - Vigor Lamezia9 - 1
01/02/2014 17Foggia - Lecce2 - 4
15/02/2014 18Lecce - Barletta1 - 0
22/02/2014 19Martina - Lecce0 - 2
01/03/2014 20Lecce - Ischia Isolaverde1 - 0
08/03/2014 21Nocerina - Lecce1 - 1
22/03/2014 22Lecce - Sorrento2 - 0
29/03/2014 23Lecce - Melfi3 - 1
05/04/2014 24Salernitana - Lecce2 - 3
12/04/2014 25Lecce - Paganese2 - 1
26/04/2014 26Catanzaro - Lecce1 - 3
10/05/2014 1/8Frosinone - Lecce0 - 2
17/05/2014 1/8Lecce - Frosinone4 - 1
24/05/2014 1/4Salernitana - Lecce3 - 1
28/05/2014 1/4Lecce - Salernitana2 - 0
06/06/2014 1/2Ascoli - Lecce ()1 - 2
08/06/2014 FAlbinoleffe - Lecce ()3 - 1
(): in campo neutro
Classifica
  P.v.n.p.gfgs
1LECCE6822226619
2ISCHIA I.5618265029
3SALERNITANA5015565531
4BARLETTA4714574325
5NOCERINA4412864933
6CATANZARO3791074836
7MARTINA FRANCA3710793940
8MESSINA2985133952
9MELFI2978112238
10VIGOR LAMEZIA2961193434
11PAGANESE2365152246
12SORRENTO2372172549
13FOGGIA18212122852
14N. COSENZA1442202561