Il Campionato del Lecce nella stagione 1986/1987 Serie B

14/09/1986 1Lecce - Campobasso1 - 0
21/09/1986 2Modena - Lecce1 - 0
28/09/1986 3Lecce - Triestina1 - 1
05/10/1986 4Catania - Lecce1 - 1
12/10/1986 5Lecce - Bari1 - 0
19/10/1986 6Pescara - Lecce0 - 0
26/10/1986 7Lecce - Bologna2 - 2
02/11/1986 8Taranto - Lecce2 - 2
09/11/1986 9Lecce - Sambenedettese1 - 1
16/11/1986 10Parma - Lecce0 - 0
23/11/1986 11Lecce - Arezzo1 - 0
30/11/1986 12Lecce - Pisa1 - 0
07/12/1986 13Genoa - Lecce3 - 2
14/12/1986 14Lecce - Vicenza1 - 0
21/12/1986 15Cesena - Lecce3 - 0
04/01/1987 16Cremonese - Lecce0 - 0
11/01/1987 17Lecce - Lazio2 - 0
18/01/1987 18Messina - Lecce1 - 0
25/01/1987 19Lecce - Cagliari3 - 0
08/02/1987 20Campobasso - Lecce3 - 0
15/02/1987 21Lecce - Modena2 - 0
01/03/1987 22Triestina - Lecce0 - 0
09/03/1987 23Lecce - Catania2 - 2
15/03/1987 24Bari - Lecce2 - 0
22/03/1987 25Lecce - Pescara0 - 0
29/03/1987 26Bologna - Lecce1 - 1
05/04/1987 27Lecce - Taranto0 - 1
12/04/1987 28Sambenedettese - Lecce2 - 1
19/04/1987 29Lecce - Parma1 - 0
26/04/1987 30Arezzo - Lecce0 - 2
03/05/1987 31Pisa - Lecce3 - 2
10/05/1987 32Lecce - Genoa2 - 1
17/05/1987 33Vicenza - Lecce1 - 0
24/05/1987 34Lecce - Cesena1 - 0
31/05/1987 35Lecce - Cremonese2 - 1
07/06/1987 36Lazio - Lecce0 - 0
14/06/1987 37Lecce - Messina2 - 0
21/06/1987 38Cagliari - Lecce0 - 1
27/06/1987 2T [1]Cesena - Lecce0 - 0
01/07/1987 2T [2]Cremonese - Lecce1 - 4
08/07/1987 FCesena - Lecce ()2 - 1
(): in campo neutro
Classifica
  P.v.n.p.gfgs
1PESCARA441612104333
2PISA441612104232
3CESENA431513103829
4LECCE431513103832
5CREMONESE43141593529
6GENOA42121884439
7PARMA40111893026
8MESSINA401216102928
9BARI391117103332
10BOLOGNA361016124038
11TRIESTINA35101993126
12AREZZO35721103033
13MODENA351015133250
14SAMBENEDETTESE341112153337
15LAZIO331414103528
16TARANTO331013153740
17CAMPOBASSO33915143435
18L. R. VICENZA32914153140
19CATANIA32816142538
20CAGLIARI26913163247
Classifica del turno 2
  P.v.n.p.gfgs
1LECCE311041
2CESENA311010
3CREMONESE000215