Il Campionato del Lecce nella stagione 1991/1992 Serie B

01/09/1991 1Lecce - Venezia1 - 0
08/09/1991 2Brescia - Lecce1 - 2
15/09/1991 15:003Lecce - Modena2 - 1
22/09/1991 4Cesena - Lecce0 - 0
29/09/1991 5Lecce - Pisa1 - 1
06/10/1991 6Palermo - Lecce1 - 0
13/10/1991 7Lecce - Taranto3 - 1
20/10/1991 8Messina - Lecce ()1 - 1
06/01/1992 9Lecce - Pescara1 - 3
03/11/1991 10Udinese - Lecce1 - 1
10/11/1991 11Ancona - Lecce2 - 1
17/11/1991 12Lecce - Casertana2 - 1
24/11/1991 13Piacenza - Lecce1 - 0
01/12/1991 14Lecce - Padova4 - 1
08/12/1991 15Bologna - Lecce1 - 1
15/12/1991 16Lecce - Lucchese0 - 1
22/12/1991 17Avellino - Lecce0 - 0
12/01/1992 18Lecce - Reggiana0 - 1
19/01/1992 19Cosenza - Lecce2 - 1
26/01/1992 20Venezia - Lecce2 - 1
02/02/1992 21Lecce - Brescia0 - 0
09/02/1992 22Modena - Lecce3 - 1
16/02/1992 23Lecce - Cesena1 - 1
23/02/1992 24Pisa - Lecce4 - 0
01/03/1992 25Lecce - Palermo1 - 0
15/03/1992 26Taranto - Lecce0 - 0
22/03/1992 27Lecce - Messina0 - 2
29/03/1992 15:0028Pescara - Lecce2 - 0
05/04/1992 29Lecce - Udinese1 - 0
12/04/1992 30Lecce - Ancona0 - 0
18/04/1992 31Casertana - Lecce2 - 1
03/05/1992 32Lecce - Piacenza2 - 0
10/05/1992 33Padova - Lecce1 - 1
17/05/1992 34Lecce - Bologna1 - 0
24/05/1992 35Lucchese - Lecce0 - 0
31/05/1992 36Lecce - Avellino3 - 1
07/06/1992 37Reggiana - Lecce0 - 0
14/06/1992 38Lecce - Cosenza1 - 0
(): in campo neutro
Classifica
  P.v.n.p.gfgs
1BRESCIA49142135431
2PESCARA46151575843
3ANCONA45122153627
4UDINESE44131874133
5COSENZA42131693936
6PISA391215114036
7REGGIANA381116113332
8CESENA371017113833
9LUCCHESE3782193434
10LECCE371213133538
11PIACENZA361114133739
12PADOVA36820103032
13BOLOGNA361212143741
14MODENA361114133341
15VENEZIA35721103336
16TARANTO35917122634
17CASERTANA35819113140
18PALERMO351113144143
19MESSINA331013153138
20AVELLINO29813173353