Il Campionato del Lecce nella stagione 1992/1993 Serie B

06/09/1992 1Piacenza - Lecce4 - 0
13/09/1992 2Lecce - Ternana2 - 1
20/09/1992 3Cesena - Lecce1 - 1
27/09/1992 4Lecce - Reggiana0 - 2
04/10/1992 5Fidelis Andria - Lecce2 - 3
11/10/1992 6Lecce - Padova1 - 0
18/10/1992 7Cosenza - Lecce0 - 0
25/10/1992 8Bari - Lecce0 - 1
01/11/1992 9Lecce - Modena0 - 0
08/11/1992 10Verona - Lecce3 - 3
15/11/1992 11Lecce - Cremonese2 - 1
22/11/1992 12Taranto - Lecce1 - 1
29/11/1992 13Lecce - Monza1 - 1
06/12/1992 14Ascoli - Lecce3 - 3
13/12/1992 15Lecce - Pisa2 - 1
20/12/1992 16Lecce - Venezia1 - 0
03/01/1993 17Spal - Lecce1 - 1
10/01/1993 18Lecce - Bologna3 - 0
17/01/1993 19Lucchese - Lecce1 - 1
24/01/1993 20Lecce - Piacenza1 - 0
31/01/1993 21Ternana - Lecce0 - 1
07/02/1993 22Lecce - Cesena1 - 0
21/02/1993 23Reggiana - Lecce0 - 0
28/02/1993 24Lecce - Fidelis Andria0 - 1
07/03/1993 25Padova - Lecce2 - 1
14/03/1993 26Lecce - Cosenza0 - 0
21/03/1993 27Lecce - Bari2 - 1
04/04/1993 28Modena - Lecce1 - 1
10/04/1993 29Lecce - Verona2 - 1
18/04/1993 30Cremonese - Lecce2 - 0
25/04/1993 31Lecce - Taranto1 - 1
02/05/1993 32Monza - Lecce1 - 1
09/05/1993 33Lecce - Ascoli1 - 1
16/05/1993 34Pisa - Lecce0 - 0
23/05/1993 35Venezia - Lecce1 - 1
30/05/1993 36Lecce - Spal1 - 1
06/06/1993 37Bologna - Lecce2 - 3
13/06/1993 38Lecce - Lucchese2 - 1
Classifica
  P.v.n.p.gfgs
1REGGIANA53181734116
2CREMONESE51191366335
3PIACENZA48171474327
4LECCE48151854538
5PADOVA47171384737
6ASCOLI46161485735
7COSENZA43141593727
8PISA401314112526
9CESENA381214123734
10BARI381410144344
11VENEZIA361114134242
12VERONA351015133034
13LUCCHESE33621113538
14MONZA33621112431
15MODENA331013153443
16FIDELIS ANDRIA32620122734
17SPAL31815153042
18BOLOGNA30912173855
19TARANTO27615173051
20TERNANA28410242463