Il Campionato del Lecce nella stagione 1994/1995 Serie B

04/09/1994 1Lecce - Acireale0 - 0
11/09/1994 2Ancona - Lecce3 - 0
18/09/1994 3Salernitana - Lecce1 - 1
25/09/1994 4Lecce - Cesena0 - 0
02/10/1994 5Atalanta - Lecce1 - 1
09/10/1994 6Lecce - Cosenza1 - 2
16/10/1994 7Lucchese - Lecce1 - 0
23/10/1994 8Lecce - Palermo1 - 7
30/10/1994 9Chievo - Lecce0 - 0
06/11/1994 10Lecce - Udinese2 - 2
13/11/1994 11Perugia - Lecce3 - 1
27/11/1994 12Lecce - Fidelis Andria0 - 1
04/12/1994 13Piacenza - Lecce0 - 0
11/12/1994 14Lecce - Ascoli1 - 0
18/12/1994 15Lecce - Vicenza2 - 3
23/12/1994 16Como - Lecce1 - 0
08/01/1995 17Lecce - Verona1 - 0
15/01/1995 18Pescara - Lecce2 - 1
22/01/1995 19Lecce - Venezia1 - 1
29/01/1995 20Acireale - Lecce2 - 0
12/02/1995 21Lecce - Ancona1 - 2
19/02/1995 22Lecce - Salernitana1 - 2
26/02/1995 23Cesena - Lecce2 - 1
05/03/1995 24Lecce - Atalanta0 - 1
12/03/1995 25Cosenza - Lecce2 - 1
19/03/1995 26Lecce - Lucchese1 - 1
26/03/1995 27Palermo - Lecce2 - 0
02/04/1995 28Lecce - Chievo3 - 1
09/04/1995 29Udinese - Lecce3 - 2
15/04/1995 30Lecce - Perugia1 - 4
23/04/1995 31Fidelis Andria - Lecce1 - 0
30/04/1995 32Lecce - Piacenza1 - 2
07/05/1995 33Ascoli - Lecce5 - 4
14/05/1995 34Vicenza - Lecce2 - 0
21/05/1995 35Lecce - Como1 - 0
28/05/1995 36Verona - Lecce0 - 1
04/06/1995 37Lecce - Pescara4 - 5
11/06/1995 38Venezia - Lecce2 - 1
Classifica
  P.v.n.p.gfgs
1PIACENZA71191455527
2UDINESE70191366335
3VICENZA68171745426
4ATALANTA66171564936
5SALERNITANA61161395740
6ANCONA581610125550
7PERUGIA54121884735
8CESENA511215114443
9VENEZIA50148164644
10VERONA481115124040
11PESCARA461113145063
12PALERMO441014143335
13CHIEVO VERONA441014143538
14FIDELIS ANDRIA44820103641
15COSENZA (*)42111893835
16LUCCHESE42818124954
17ACIREALE411011172742
18ASCOLI34713182757
19COMO33712192558
20LECCE2459243667
(*): Cosenza penalizzato di 9 punti.