Ecco l'elenco delle venti squadre che hanno incontrato pił volte il Lecce in campionato

SquadraTotaleSerie ASerie BSerie C
Cosenza7602054
Pescara7023430
Salernitana6001642
Bari60143214
Taranto5802232
Foggia5621432
Siracusa520646
Reggina5012830
Palermo4710340
Atalanta4624220
Parma4624166
Crotone450738
Casertana440240
Brescia4414300
Barletta440236
Cesena4210320
Bologna4226160
Trapani420040
Hellas Verona4214262
Udinese4028120