Ecco l'elenco delle venti squadre che hanno incontrato pił volte il Lecce in campionato

SquadraTotaleSerie ASerie BSerie C
Cosenza7401854
Pescara6823230
Taranto5802232
Bari58143212
Salernitana5801442
Foggia5621432
Siracusa520646
Reggina4812630
Palermo4710340
Parma4523166
Atalanta4523220
Casertana440240
Crotone440638
Cesena4210320
Verona4214262
Trapani420040
Barletta420234
Bologna4125160
Brescia4113280
Messina4041026