Ecco l'elenco delle venti squadre che hanno incontrato pił volte il Lecce in campionato

SquadraTotaleSerie ASerie BSerie C
Cosenza7401854
Pescara6823230
Taranto5802232
Bari58143212
Salernitana5801442
Foggia5621432
Siracusa520646
Reggina4812630
Palermo4710340
Casertana440240
Crotone440638
Parma4422166
Atalanta4422220
Trapani420040
Barletta420234
Cesena4210320
Verona4012262
Bologna4024160
Messina4041026
Brescia3912270