Ecco l'elenco delle venti squadre che hanno incontrato pił volte il Lecce in campionato

SquadraTotaleSerie ASerie BSerie C
Cosenza7401854
Pescara6823230
Bari60143214
Salernitana5801442
Taranto5802232
Foggia5621432
Siracusa520646
Reggina4812630
Palermo4710340
Parma4624166
Atalanta4624220
Barletta440236
Casertana440240
Crotone440638
Brescia4214280
Hellas Verona4214262
Trapani420040
Cesena4210320
Bologna4226160
Messina4041026