Ecco l'elenco delle venti squadre che hanno incontrato pił volte il Lecce in campionato

SquadraTotaleSerie ASerie BSerie C
Cosenza7802254
Pescara7023430
Salernitana6221642
Bari60143214
Taranto5802232
Foggia5621432
Siracusa520646
Reggina52121030
Parma4824186
Palermo4710340
Atalanta4725220
Crotone460838
Brescia4614320
Barletta440236
Casertana440240
Bologna4327160
Hellas Verona4315262
Cesena4210320
Trapani420040
Cremonese416314