Ecco l'elenco delle venti squadre che hanno incontrato pił volte il Lecce in campionato

SquadraTotaleSerie ASerie BSerie C
Cosenza7301754
Pescara6723130
Bari58143212
Salernitana5801442
Taranto5802232
Foggia5521332
Siracusa520646
Reggina4812630
Palermo4610330
Parma4422166
Atalanta4422220
Casertana440240
Crotone430538
Barletta420234
Cesena4210320
Trapani420040
Messina4041026
Bologna4024160
Brescia3912270
Verona3912252