Ecco l'elenco delle venti squadre che hanno incontrato pił volte il Lecce in campionato

SquadraTotaleSerie ASerie BSerie C
Cosenza7602054
Pescara7023430
Bari60143214
Salernitana6001642
Taranto5802232
Foggia5621432
Siracusa520646
Reggina4912730
Palermo4710340
Atalanta4624220
Parma4624166
Casertana440240
Crotone440638
Brescia4414300
Barletta440236
Cesena4210320
Bologna4226160
Hellas Verona4214262
Trapani420040
Lazio4030100