Ecco l'elenco delle venti squadre che hanno incontrato pił volte il Lecce in campionato

SquadraTotaleSerie ASerie BSerie C
Cosenza7802254
Pescara7023430
Salernitana6441642
Bari60143214
Taranto5802232
Foggia5621432
Siracusa520646
Reggina52121030
Atalanta4927220
Parma4824186
Palermo4710340
Bologna4630160
Brescia4614320
Hellas Verona4618262
Crotone460838
Barletta440236
Lazio4434100
Casertana440240
Udinese4331120
Trapani420040