Ecco l'elenco delle venti squadre che hanno incontrato pił volte il Lecce in campionato

SquadraTotaleSerie ASerie BSerie C
Cosenza7802254
Pescara7023430
Salernitana6111642
Bari60143214
Taranto5802232
Foggia5621432
Siracusa520646
Reggina52121030
Parma4824186
Palermo4710340
Brescia4614320
Crotone460838
Atalanta4624220
Barletta440236
Casertana440240
Hellas Verona4214262
Trapani420040
Cesena4210320
Bologna4226160
Messina4041026