Ecco l'elenco delle venti squadre che hanno incontrato pił volte il Lecce in campionato

SquadraTotaleSerie ASerie BSerie C
Cosenza7401854
Pescara6823230
Salernitana5801442
Taranto5802232
Bari58143212
Foggia5621432
Siracusa520646
Reggina4812630
Palermo4710340
Atalanta4523220
Parma4422166
Casertana440240
Crotone440638
Barletta420234
Cesena4210320
Trapani420040
Verona4113262
Messina4041026
Brescia4012280
Bologna4024160