Ecco l'elenco delle venti squadre che hanno incontrato pił volte il Lecce in campionato

SquadraTotaleSerie ASerie BSerie C
Cosenza7501954
Pescara6923330
Bari60143214
Salernitana5901542
Taranto5802232
Foggia5621432
Siracusa520646
Reggina4912730
Palermo4710340
Parma4624166
Atalanta4624220
Barletta440236
Casertana440240
Crotone440638
Brescia4314290
Bologna4226160
Hellas Verona4214262
Trapani420040
Cesena4210320
Udinese4028120